Uitslag van de Dutch Youth Regatta 25 tot en met 28 mei 2017

 

Rank Sail number Name Points R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
  1 NED 9149 Ted Huuskes Sjuul Huuskes 13 1 -6 1 1 -3 3 1 1 1 2 1 1
  2 BEL 8404 Victor De Ripainsel Kobe Stroobandt 26 2 1 4 2 2 1 2 4 3 -5 -9 5
  3 BEL 9575 Thibaud Dirix Helena Schoonooghe 31 -12 -10 6 3 5 2 5 3 2 1 2 2
  4 NED 9137 Alexander Braat Lieve Klein 48 6 3 7 4 4 7 4 -8 4 6 3 -9
  5 NED 9980 Tobias Teunissen Tjalf Sint 53 7 5 3 7 7 6 3 5 -10 7 (38)OCS 3
  6 BEL 8520 Emile Mariën Maxim Bastens 68 3 2 5 12 1 9 -15 6 13 9 8 -19
  7 BEL 8522 Jeroen Vangeneugden Erazem Perko 70 -13 4 2 -16 13 11 8 2 8 8 6 8
  8 BEL 9854 Hannah Roosen Charlotte Mariën 83 4 9 10 (38)OCS -18 4 9 10 9 13 5 10
  9 GBR 7632 Oscar Van Damme Loic Schoonooghe 85 8 11 8 (38)OCS 10 12 7 12 7 4 (38)OCS 6
  10 GER 9974 Franz Erpenbeck Maximilian Wood 86 9 13 11 6 6 -18 6 11 14 3 (38)OCS 7
  11 BEL 9038 Isabelle Dompas marie Bastens 93 5 8 9 11 9 10 10 13 11 -19 7 -21
  12 GER 9979 Tom Schülke Sten-Ole Heidenreich 125 10 12 14 10 12 -23 -23 20 5 11 18 13
  13 BEL 9965 Anouck De Ripainsel Aurelie Boven 125 -17 15 15 -25 14 8 14 9 12 14 10 14
  14 GER 9741 Anica Moritz Charlotte Meyer 130 16 -26 17 -22 11 5 12 14 22 10 11 12
  15 GER 9830 Jaqueline Prehm Timon Tobolt 135 11 -20 18 9 16 20 11 15 6 17 12 (38)OCS
  16 NED 9417 Pol P.S. Klein Bloeme S. Klein 141 15 17 20 19 -24 16 16 7 15 12 4 (38)OCS
  17 BEL 8560 Jan Smet Maarten Hubaut 157 18 16 16 8 19 22 24 -27 -30 15 15 4
  18 BEL 9960 Carlina Roosen Lore Stroobandt 173 22 -28 -31 5 27 13 17 19 17 18 20 15
  19 BEL 9839 Mathias Brands Oliver Brands 184 25 -29 -30 18 17 15 13 16 26 20 17 17
  20 GER 9834 Paulina Böcker Frieda Bayler 185 20 -23 19 20 15 21 -26 21 16 21 14 18
  21 BEL 9212 Ziva Perko Sandra Arranz-Stroka 189 -31 19 -25 14 21 17 22 17 24 23 16 16
  22 NED 9416 Lennart Braat Merel Groeneweg 203 19 14 13 27 8 (38)DNS (38)DNS 38DNS 38DNS 22 13 11
  23 NED 9689 Sanna Marijnen Bram van Goinga 215 21 -30 23 21 23 24 18 22 20 (38)OCS 19 24
  24 GER 9993 Muriel Urbanski Florentine Heidenreich 232 24 24 -28 15 22 27 -33 24 25 25 24 22
  25 GER 9748 Jan-Peter Nicolaus Victoria Luise Hilgers 234 23 22 26 17 20 19 20 26 23 (38)DNS (38)DNS 38DNS
  26 NED 8411 Lies de Rouw Michiel de Zeeuw 238 14 7 12 31 25 14 21 (38)DNS (38)DNS 38DNS 38DNS 38DNS
  27 NED 8868 Sterre van Wegen Wouter Groeneweg 251 30 18 21 28 -33 25 27 18 -33 26 28 30
  28 GER 9978 Annalisa Tast Zoe Nickel 254 33 -37 -35 13 28 26 25 31 27 27 21 23
  29 GER 9813 Jonas Eckhardt Hannah Lehmann 255 29 25 22 -32 -36 28 19 23 29 28 26 26
  30 GER 9743 Maurice Bachmeyer Paula-Annelie Eberhardt 261 26 21 24 23 29 -30 30 30 19 30 (38)OCS 29
  31 NED 7608 Mart Kegel Meike Kegel 278 27 27 27 26 31 (38)DNS (38)DNS 38DNS 38DNS 16 23 25
  32 GER 9690 Felix Mosebach Max Teichmann 281 -37 36 33 33 32 (38)DNS 29 34 18 24 22 20
  33 GER 9819 Richard Fuchs Clara Fuchs 286 -34 -32 29 29 26 32 31 29 28 29 25 28
  34 GER 10031 Magnus Martius Henning Tast 299 -35 35 -36 24 30 33 32 25 32 32 29 27
  35 NED 8515 Tijmen Baars Maïté Brands 310 28 -34 32 30 34 34 (38)DNF 33 21 34 31 33
  36 NED 7508 Benthe Marijnen Justine Langius 310 32 31 34 (38)OCS 35 29 (38)DNS 28 31 31 27 32
  37 GER 8996 Alma Romanus Enna Gerlach 325 36 33 -37 34 37 31 28 32 (38)DNF 33 30 31